FRIDAY RESULTS (MEN'S SINGLES AND JUNIOR MIXER)
SATURDAY RESULTS (WOMEN'S DOUBLES AND MEN'S DOUBLES)
SUNDAY RESULTS (MIXED DOUBLES)
Mens Doubles Age Groups | |||
Bracket | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
Mens Doubles Age Groups 60+ | John Hilliard-Phil Gardner | Dan Graham-Jim Montague | Geff Cooper-Mike Washington |
Mens Doubles Age Groups 70+ | Ken Taylor-Clarence Golson | Jack Wright-Paul Wooten | Phil Moss-Wayne Knowles |
Mens Doubles Skill Groups | |||
Bracket | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
Mens Doubles Skill Groups 3.0 | Randy Murphy - Charlie Gibbons | Bertram Morris - Daniel Katz | Keith Uppermann - Doug Keener |
Mens Doubles Skill Groups 3.5 | Chris Golden - Scott Golden | Matthew Wagner - Marc Newby | Ryan Sheffield - Adam Little |
Mens Doubles Skill Groups 4.0 | Pryer Pryer- Jr.,Sam Wasko | Sam Bailey-Hud Hudson | Tom Jacobson-Scott Siewert |
Mens Doubles Skill Groups 4.5 | Rick Hobson-Stephen Grich | Matt Parvin-Chad Cromwell | Gary LaDuca-Garrison LaDuca |
Mens Singles Age Groups | |||
Bracket | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
Mens Singles Age Groups | Scott Siewert | John Brantner | Dan Graham |
Mens Singles Skill Groups | |||
Bracket | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
Mens Singles Skill Groups 3.0 | Adam Little | Brian Harris | Mike Harris |
Mens Singles Skill Groups 3.5 | Ryan Sheffield | Robert Pototsky | Chris Golden |
Mens Singles Skill Groups 4.0 | Scott Golden | Jr.,Sam Wasko | Pryer Pryer |
Mens Singles Skill Groups 5.0,4.5 | Garrison LaDuca | Lenin Mongerie | Joshua Heard |
Mixed Doubles Age Groups | |||
Bracket | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
Mixed Doubles Age Groups 60+ | Cheryl Barnes-Dan Graham | Deb Richter-Scott Siewert | Pat McInnis-Ken Taylor |
Mixed Doubles Age Groups 70+ | Arlene Taylor-Jack Wright | Carmen Lafosse-Stephen Cusimano | Kay Colgan-Royce Watkins |
Mixed Doubles Skill Groups | |||
Bracket | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
Mixed Doubles Skill Groups 3.0 | Mary Chen-Randy Murphy | Lisa Hopper-Joe Hilliard | Teri Siewert-Dave Esqueda |
Mixed Doubles Skill Groups 3.5 | Gail Furtner-Ryan Sheffield | Donna Land-Scott Golden | Lucia Delchamps-Jarick Rager |
Mixed Doubles Skill Groups 4.5,4.0 | Kristin Parvin-Matt Parvin | Katie Dyer-Joshua Cook | Perry Wright-Jesse Hickey |
Womens Doubles Skill Groups | |||
Bracket | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
Womens Doubles Skill Groups 2.5 | Terese Bass-Carmen Lafosse | Joy Tway-Bonnie Spencer | Suzy Hammons-Dot Kelley |
Womens Doubles Skill Groups 3.0 | Mary Chen - Jennifer Brown | Penny Reynolds - Mary Chapman | Julie Goldberg - Sara Williams |
Womens Doubles Skill Groups 3.5 | Perry Wright-Barbara Cairns | Lucia Delchamps-Lucy Gardner | Gail Furtner-Stacey NeSmith |
Womens Doubles Skill Groups 4.0 | Ruby Moss-Connie Reker | Kristin Parvin-Donna Land | Cheryl Barnes-Pat McInnis |